2021 NASKA World Ratings

18+ Men Overall Traditional Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States JP Jake Presley

18+ Men Overall CMX Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

30+ Men Overall Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

50+ Men Overall Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Terry Creamer
United States
Guatemala

18+ Men Overall Traditional Form Grand

RankNamePoints
United States MS Mason Stowell

18+ Men Overall CMX Form Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

30+ Men Overall Form Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

50+ Men Overall Form Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

18+ Women Overall Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
Sammy Smith
United States
Haley Glass

18+ Women Overall Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Haley Glass

30+ Women Overall Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States MS Melanie Strauss

30+ Women Overall Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States MS Melanie Strauss

50+ Women Overall Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Patricia Lynn

50+ Women Overall Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Patricia Lynn
United States RD Roxanne Doyon

30+ Men Overall Fighting Grand

RankNamePoints
Venezuela YG Yoskar Gamez

40+ Men Overall Fighting Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Rober Cardeas

18+ Women Light Weight Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Mouse Millner
JJ Jimena Janeiro Rosales

18+ Women Overall Weight Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Mouse Millner
JJ Jimena Janeiro Rosales

13 & Under Boys Traditional Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

14-17 Boys Traditional Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

13 & Under Boys CMX Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

14-17 Boys CMX Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Benjamin Jones

13 & Under Boys Traditional Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Christian Elizondo

14-17 Boys Traditional Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States CD
United States
Diego Rodriguez-Florez

13 & Under Boys CMX Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

14-17 Boys CMX Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

13 & Under Girls Traditional Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Sofia Rodriguez-Florez

14-17 Girls Traditional Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Katelyn McMillan

13 & Under Girls CMX Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Isabella Nicoli

14-17 Girls CMX Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Madison Magnotta

13 & Under Girls Traditional Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Sofia Rodriguez-Florez

14-17 Girls Traditional Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
MK Madelyn Kennaway

13 & Under Girls CMX Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Isabella Nicoli

14-17 Girls CMX Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
MK Madelyn Kennaway

13 & Under Girls Overall Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Isabella Nicoli

13 & Under Boys Overall Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

14-17 Girls Overall Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Katelyn McMillan

14-17 Boys Overall Weapons Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

13 & Under Girls Overall Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Sofia Rodriguez-Florez

13 & Under Boys Overall Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
United States
Christian Elizondo
United States
Dante Rodriguez
United States
JoJo Castro

14-17 Girls Overall Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
MK Madelyn Kennaway

14-17 Boys Overall Forms Grand

RankNamePoints
United States

10-11 Boys Overall Sparring Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
James Fernandez

12-13 Boys Overall Sparring Grand

RankNamePoints
United States SV Sebastian Villanueva

14-15 Boys Overall Sparring Grand

RankNamePoints
United States MB Mason Bumba
United States DG Diego Gomez

10-11 Girls Overall Sparring Grand

RankNamePoints
United States NH
United States

12-13 Girls Overall Sparring Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Sofia Rodriguez-Florez

14-15 Girls Overall Sparring Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
Alexi Jimenez

16-17 Girls Overall Sparring Grand

RankNamePoints
United States
United States CQ Carrie Quinn
Mexico
Cassandra De La Barrera

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL

RankNamePoints
United States
6800
United States
3200
United States
2200
United States
1000

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE

RankNamePoints
United States
5400
United States
2600
United States
1400
United States
800

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL

RankNamePoints
United States
5600
United States
4600
United States
2400
United States
1400

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME

RankNamePoints
United States
5400
United States
3400
United States
2600
United States
1400

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL

RankNamePoints
United States
4200
United States CT 3800
United States JP 1400

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER GIRLS CREATIVE

RankNamePoints
United States
1400

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL

RankNamePoints
United States
4000
United States CT 2600
United States
1400

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME

RankNamePoints
United States
4200
United States
1400

YOUTH FORM 10-11 BOYS TRADITIONAL

RankNamePoints
United States
6000
United States
4500
United States
3800
United States
2300
United States
2200
United States
1100
United States
900
Canada
800
United States
600
United States
600
United States TG 600
10  United States
300
10  United States MO 300

YOUTH FORM 10-11 BOYS CREATIVE

RankNamePoints
United States
6600
United States
5400
United States
4500
United States
3400
United States TG 1900
United States
1500
United States
1100
United States
600
United States
600
Canada
300

YOUTH FORM 10-11 BOYS MUSICAL

RankNamePoints
United States
6800
United States
5100
United States
2600
United States KK 2400
United States
2300
United States
1900
United States TG 1900
United States
1300
United States
800
Canada
300

YOUTH FORM 10-11 BOYS EXTREME

RankNamePoints
United States
6800
United States
4700
United States
3200
United States TG 3100
United States
2300
United States
1800
United States
300

YOUTH FORM 10-11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL

RankNamePoints
United States
6800
United States
5400
United States
4600
AM 1600
United States
800
Japan
600
United States
600

YOUTH FORM 10-11 GIRLS CREATIVE

RankNamePoints
United States
6800
United States
6200
United States
3200
United States
2800
United States
1200
United States
1100
United States NH 600
United States AR 300

YOUTH FORM 10-11 GIRLS MUSICAL

RankNamePoints
United States
6200
United States
4700
United States
4400
United States
2400
United States
2200
United States
1300
United States
1200
United States AR 1100

YOUTH FORM 10-11 GIRLS EXTREME

RankNamePoints
United States
6400
United States
4800
United States
4500
United States
3900
United States
1700
United States AR 600
United States
600

YOUTH FORM 12-13 BOYS TRADITIONAL

RankNamePoints
United States
5600
United States
5200
United States
4600
United States
2600
United States
1800
Mexico
1700
United States
1600
United States
1200
United States SV 1100
United States
1100
10  United States
600
11  United States CY 300
11  United States
300
11  United States GR 300
11  United States
300
11  United States BK 300
11  United States
300
11  PF 300

YOUTH FORM 12-13 BOYS CREATIVE

RankNamePoints
United States
6800
United States
3700
United States
2400
United States
2300
United States
2000
United States
1600
United States
1500
United States GR 1400
United States
1300
10  United States
1000
11  United States
600
11  United States
600
12  United States
300

YOUTH FORM 12-13 BOYS MUSICAL

RankNamePoints
United States
6800
United States
3600
United States
3200
United States
2300