Standings

Team Sparring / All Ranks / -8 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States BM Tommy Buchanan Jr
2 United States wh Aladdin Loveberry
3 United States Wa Patrick Washington II
4 United States Fo Charlie Fowlkes
5 United States HW

Team Sparring / All Ranks / 9-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States hs Brylee Hall-Scruggs
2 United States tf Addison Childers
3 United States 3A Anley Coble
3 United States TB Madalynn Brown
8 United States te Mason Clifford
8 United States DE Learah Lobb
8 United States MB Ramiyah Wheeler
8 United States dp Christopher Cottrell

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / All Ranks/ -5 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
Jase Parks
3 United States
Aladdin Loveberry
4 United States AG Alyssa Gunner
6 United States
James Bellis
6 United States
Fernando Parmer

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Beginner/ -7 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
Ophira Fields
3 United States
Adilyn Hardesty
4 United States
Zosia Ronco
6 United States
Chloe VanderWesthuizen
6 United States
Rebekah Khidekel

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Intermediate/ -7 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Adael Farrufia Mendez
2 United States
3 United States

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Intermediate / -7 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States ZW Zariyah Wheeler
2 United States
Sophia Kirkpatrick
3 United States
Amira Pulliam

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Advance / -7 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Preston Wright
2 United States JS Jaxson Sargent

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Beginner/ -9 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Gavin VanderWesthuizen
2 United States
Cade Allen
3 United States
Jacob Perez
4 United States DH Donnie Heaton
8 United States
Kyle Truan
8 United States GJ Greg Jenkins
8 United States
8 United States
Noe' Rodriguez
12 United States
Wyatt Bain
12 United States
Jackson Spain
12 United States BB Bentley Brewer
12 United States
Patrick Washington II

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Beginner/ -9 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Alyssa Hall
2 United States AY Auytum York
3 United States BH Brylee Hall-Scruggs
4 United States
Emelia Cain

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Intermediate / -9 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Hadriann Gibbons
2 United States
Royce Martin
3 United States
4 United States
Charlie Fowlkes
8 United States
Ned Fields
8 United States TS Tucker Solomon
8 United States
Johnny Covington
8 United States
Kale Phelps
16 United States
Braden Kellogg
16 ZB Zayden Bell
16 United States KM Kamden Morris
16 United States
Greyson Hines
16 United States DM Daniel McGillen
16 United States
Brady Sauve
16 United States
Kolt Pryor
16 United States LF Liam Fulks
18 United States
Hayden Hawkins
18 United States

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Intermediate / -9 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Carli Farrell
2 United States

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Advance / -9 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GK Graham Klope
2 United States DM Declan Martin
3 United States
Kaleb Williams

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Intermediate / -11 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Kaleb Baxter
2 United States LC Lamarion Coatley
3 United States
Kinley Clapp
4 United States
Jonas Bentley
8 United States RB Rashad Bagby
8 United States
Mason Clifford
8 United States
Rodney Griggs
8 United States
Kevin West II
13 United States
Robert Conner
13 United States
Andrew Simmonsđź’«
13 United States
Christopher Cottrell
13 United States
Killian Boren
13 United States JC Jayden Cherry

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Intermediate / -11 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
Addison Childers
3 United States RW Ramiyah Wheeler
4 United States AR Abigail Rogers
5 United States LV Luckie Ventura

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Advance / -11 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
DeNylen Montgomery
2 United States
Carter Taylor
3 United States
Jasper Kruep
4 United States TG Ta'Veon Groves
8 United States
Caleb Ronco
8 United States
Will Lane
8 United States JS Jaxon Skrobot
8 United States
Jackson Jones
16 United States
Aaron Jones
16 United States
Ethan Darbonne
16 United States
Jerry Fields III
16 United States LM Liam McHolland
16 United States
Wyatt Parks
16 United States
Bentley Kinnaird
16 United States
Aiden Cron
16 United States
Zyion Talley

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Advance / -11 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States BJ Baylee Jones
2 United States
Analyn Nelson
3 United States AC Anley Coble
4 United States AF Alyson Fulks
7 United States
Madalynn Brown
7 United States
7 United States
Elyse Webster

Adult Black Belt Point Karate / Adults/ -34 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
McKenna Pugh

Continuous Karate / Chest Shields Req. / -9 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Gavin VanderWesthuizen
2 United States
Braden Kellogg
3 United States
Kale Phelps
4 United States ds daniel senec
8 United States
Kyle Truan
8 United States
8 United States
Johnny Covington
8 United States KM Kamden Morris

Continuous Karate / Black Belts / +18 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States KM Keegan Myatt
3 United States MJ Miguel Jennings
4 United States HN Henry Nichols

Youth Underbelt Forms / All ranks / -5 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States OA
3 United States AG
4 United States

Youth Underbelt Forms / Beginner / -7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States
5 United States AH
5 United States SR
5 United States
8 United States

Youth Underbelt Forms / Intermediate / -7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States ZW
3 United States

Youth Underbelt Forms / Advance / -7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States JS

Youth Underbelt Forms / Beginner / -9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States DH
4 United States
5 United States
6 United States
7 United States
8 United States
8 United States
8 United States AL
8 United States
8 United States AY
8 United States

Youth Underbelt Forms / Intermediate / -9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States
5 United States
6 United States
6 ZB
8 United States
9 United States DM
10 United States
10 United States

Youth Underbelt Forms / Beginner / -11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States ET
2 United States AH
3 United States JW

Youth Underbelt Forms / Intermediate / -11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States
5 United States RB
6 United States RW
6 United States
6 United States
6 United States
6 United States AR
11 United States
11 United States

Youth Underbelt Forms / Advance / -11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LM
2 United States AC
3 United States
4 United States
5 United States
6 United States
6 United States
8 United States
8 United States
10 United States TG
10 United States
12 United States

Youth Underbelt Weapons / All ranks / -5 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Beginner / -7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States AH
5 United States
5 United States
7 United States

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Intermediate / -7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States ZW
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Advance / -7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States JS

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Beginner / -9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AL
3 United States
4 United States
5 United States
6 United States
6 United States

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Intermediate / -11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States RW
5 United States
6 United States RB
6 United States
8 United States

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Advance / -11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States AC
4 United States
5 United States
6 United States
6 United States
8 United States
9 United States
9 United States

Adult Black Belt Forms / Adults/ -34 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States HN

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Beginner / -13 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Aidan Seale
2 United States
Ethan VanderWesthuizen
3 United States
Chris Heaton
4 United States HH Hunter Heaton
6 United States TR Timmy Robins
6 United States
Ethan Menjivar

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Beginner / -13 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KR Kiley ROBERTS
2 United States MH Mackenzie Henley
3 United States IA Isabella Aull

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Intermediate / -13 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ryder Pugh
2 United States AF Ancel Farrufia Mendez
3 United States RM Robert Mcewen
4 United States CR Caleb Reiszner
8 United States JK Jonas King
8 United States
Brodie Alexander
8 United States DY Deangelo York
8 United States BS Brayden Stopher
11 United States
Adam Soll
11 United States ER Ethan Radhay
11 United States KS Khalil Smith

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Intermediate / -13 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ava Phelps
2 United States MC Madelyn Clifford

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Advance / -13 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Trenton White
2 United States CM Colten Martin
3 United States
James BASHAW

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Intermediate / -17 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GS Gavin Scanlon
2 United States CC Cassevette Crane

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Advance / -17 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
AJ Shank
2 United States JC Jarryd Carney
3 United States
Dylan Reed
4 United States
5 United States SN Shelley Neihoff

Adult Underbelt Point Karate / Beginner / +18 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States TW Timothy Wagner
2 United States
Wayne Seale

Adult Underbelt Point Karate / Beginner / +18 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States RV Rose VanderWesthuizen
2 United States BE Brittney Edwards

Team Sparring / All Ranks / -17 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States Da Joseph Daugherty
2 United States TX carlos owens jr
4 United States MB Justin Mingo
5 United States Ba Kaleb Baxter

Continuous Karate / -14 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ava Phelps
2 United States MC Madelyn Clifford

Youth Underbelt Forms / Beginner / -13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States IA
3 United States HH
4 United States
5 United States TR
5 United States
5 United States MH

Youth Underbelt Forms / Intermediate / -13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States CR
3 United States DY
4 United States MC

Youth Underbelt Forms / Advance / -13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States HM
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States

Youth Underbelt Forms / Intermediate / -17 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GS
2 United States AG

Youth Underbelt Forms / Advance / -17 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States JC

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Beginner / -13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Intermediate / -13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States MC
3 United States ER

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Advance / -13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Intermediate / -17 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AG

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Advance / -17 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States

Adult Underbelt Forms / Beginner / +18 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States TW
4 United States BE

Adult Underbelt Weapons / Beginner / +18 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States BE
2 United States TW

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Beginner / -17 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Tony Logalbo
2 United States DB Devin Bava
3 United States
carlos owens jr

Youth Underbelt Point Karate / Beginner / -17 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Madisyn Sauve
2 United States JW Jazmine Wagner
3 United States
Alyson Paschall

Adult Underbelt Point Karate / Intermediate / +18 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States MT Micah Trent
2 United States
Walter Spain

Adult Underbelt Point Karate / Intermediate / +18 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AJ Alexis Jennings

Jr. Black Belt Point Karate / -9 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Cade Allen

Jr. Black Belt Point Karate / -9 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Nevaeh Pack
2 United States
Learah Lobb
3 United States
Isabella Keith

Jr. Black Belt Point Karate / -12 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Aiden Fant
2 United States
3 United States
Manoach Crockett
4 United States
Kegan McAllister

Jr. Black Belt Point Karate / -12 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Kaylee Mundle
2 United States
Shania Stanley
3 United States AJ Addison Jennings

Jr. Black Belt Point Karate / -14 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States JP Jahkai Pattillo
2 United States
Jonathan Shipp
3 United States ZC Zekharyah Crockett
4 United States
Leland Hesson

Jr. Black Belt Point Karate / -17 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Gabriel Khidekel
2 United States EP Ethan Peevyhouse
3 United States JM Justin Mingo
4 United States CC Connor Claborn
7 United States
Joseph Daugherty
7 United States
Jackson Daugherty
7 United States HP Hatcher Pugh

Youth Underbelt Forms / Beginner / -17 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AL
3 United States
4 United States JW
5 United States
6 United States DB

Youth Underbelt Weapons / Beginner / -17 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States JW
2 United States
3 United States AL
4 United States

Adult Underbelt Forms / Intermediate / +18 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States DE
2 United States CC
3 United States MT
4 United States

Adult Underbelt Weapons / Intermediate / +18 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CC
2 United States
3 United States DE

Jr. Black Belt Forms / -9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States

Jr. Black Belt Forms / -12 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GB
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States
5 United States

Jr. Black Belt Forms / -14 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States JP
3 United States
4 United States AH

Jr. Black Belt Forms / -17 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States

Jr. Black Belt Weapons / -9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States

Jr. Black Belt Weapons / -12 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GB
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States

Jr. Black Belt Weapons / -14 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AH
3 United States

Jr. Black Belt Weapons / -17 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Adult Underbelt Point Karate / Advance / +18 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States DE Diontay Elder
2 United States CE Chad Elledge

Adult Underbelt Point Karate / Advance / +18 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Dana Wright

Continuous Karate / Chest Shields Req. / -7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Tommy Buchanan Jr
2 United States JS Jaxson Sargent
3 United States
Sophia Kirkpatrick
4 United States
5 United States
Aladdin Loveberry

Continuous Karate / Chest Shields Req. / -9 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States