Standings

Traditional Weapons / Beginner / 5 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LS Logan Snodgrass

Traditional Forms / Beginner / 5 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States OS Orion Seargent
2 United States LS Logan Snodgrass

Point Sparring / Beginner / 5 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States OS Orion Seargent

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) Intermediate & Advanced / 7 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ryan Clifford
2 United States TM Tripp Martin

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) Beginner / 7 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LJ Loran Jarvis

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) Intermediate & Advanced / 7 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ryan Clifford

Creative Forms (Music Optional) Intermediate & Advanced / 7 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ryan Clifford
2 United States
Madalynn Wiersma

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) Intermediate & Advanced / 7 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ryan Clifford

Traditional Weapons / Beginner / 6-7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States LJ Loran Jarvis
3 United States WV Will Vorst

Traditional Weapons / Intermediate / 6-7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Madalynn Wiersma

Traditional Weapons / Advanced / 6-7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ryan Clifford

Traditional Forms / Beginner / 6-7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States LJ Loran Jarvis
3 United States WV Will Vorst
4 United States JC Joey Coey

Traditional Forms / Intermediate / 6-7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Madalynn Wiersma
2 United States TM Tripp Martin
3 United States A Ahmad D. Sims

Traditional Forms / Advanced / 6-7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ryan Clifford

Point Sparring / Beginner / 6-7 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KB Kevwe Bomadi
2 United States KC Kesoni Cartwright
3 United States AF Adael Farrufia
4 United States EC Ethan Clemons
5 United States JC Joey Coey
6 United States BG Brennan Guyton
7 United States WV Will Vorst
8 United States NR Noe' Rodriguez

Point Sparring / Beginner / 6-7 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States LJ Loran Jarvis

Point Sparring / Intermediate / 6-7 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States TM Tripp Martin
2 United States A Ahmad D. Sims

Point Sparring / Intermediate / 6-7 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Madalynn Wiersma

Point Sparring / Advanced / 6-7 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ryan Clifford

First Timers Karate Flags / 6-7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KC Kesoni Cartwright

Padded Sword / Beginners - First Timers / 6-7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States WV Will Vorst

Flag Sparring / Beginners / 6-7 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States WV Will Vorst
2 United States OS Orion Seargent

Flag Sparring / All Ranks / 5 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States OS Orion Seargent

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Intermediate / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CN Connor Nunnery
2 United States LW Leilani Walczak

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) / Intermediate / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Beginner / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KP Kolt Pryor

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Intermediate / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GW Gracyn Webster
2 United States LW Leilani Walczak

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) / Intermediate / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States JC Jennie Carlyle Fondren

Traditional Weapons / Beginner / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KP Kolt Pryor
2 United States
Madison Medlin

Traditional Weapons / Intermediate / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CN Connor Nunnery
2 United States GW Gracyn Webster
3 United States LV Lia Vorst
4 United States KC Kinley Clapp

Traditional Weapons / Advanced / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States WP Wyatt Parks

Traditional Forms / Beginner / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KP Kolt Pryor
2 United States AH Alyssa Hall
3 United States
Madison Medlin
4 United States JP Jacob Perez

Traditional Forms / Intermediate / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States CN Connor Nunnery
3 United States GW Gracyn Webster
4 United States TP Tiffany Puckett
5 United States LV Lia Vorst
6 United States JC Jennie Carlyle Fondren
7 United States MA Maks Austin
8 United States KC Kinley Clapp

Traditional Forms / Advanced / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States WP Wyatt Parks

Point Sparring / Beginner / 8-9 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KP Kolt Pryor
2 United States JP Jacob Perez
3 United States GJ Greg Jenkins

Point Sparring / Beginner / 8-9 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AH Alyssa Hall

Point Sparring / Intermediate / 8-9 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KC Kinley Clapp
2 United States BS Bakari Scruggs Jr.
3 United States MA Maks Austin

Point Sparring / Intermediate / 8-9 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GW Gracyn Webster
2 United States LV Lia Vorst
3 United States
4 United States LW Leilani Walczak
5 United States JC Jennie Carlyle Fondren

Point Sparring / Advanced / 8-9 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States WP Wyatt Parks
2 United States CC Cooper Crosby
3 United States KP Kristin Pettway

Padded Sword / Intermediate / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LW Leilani Walczak
2 United States MA Maks Austin

Padded Sword / Advanced - Black Belt / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AE Alexandra Erb

Padded Sword / Beginners - First Timers / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States JP Jacob Perez

Flag Sparring / Beginners / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States JP Jacob Perez
2 United States
Madison Medlin
3 United States AH Alyssa Hall

Flag Sparring / Intermediate / 8-9 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AE Alexandra Erb
2 United States LV Lia Vorst
3 United States CN Connor Nunnery

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Intermediate / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Elyse Webster
2 United States AB Allison Baker

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Advanced / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GD Gavin Dollarhite
2 United States KC Kaylynn Coey

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) / Intermediate / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AB Allison Baker

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) / Advanced / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GD Gavin Dollarhite
2 United States
Paxtyn Dubard

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Intermediate / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Elyse Webster
2 United States AB Allison Baker

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Advanced / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GD Gavin Dollarhite
2 United States
Paxtyn Dubard

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) / Intermediate / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AB Allison Baker

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) / Advanced / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GD Gavin Dollarhite

Traditional Weapons / Beginner / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SB Sebastian Boweter

Traditional Weapons / Intermediate / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Elyse Webster
2 United States SL Suzie Lear
3 United States AB Allison Baker

Traditional Weapons / Advanced / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GD Gavin Dollarhite
2 United States CP Charlie Puckett, Iii

Traditional Forms / Beginner / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SB Sebastian Boweter
2 United States TG Tristian Gibson
3 United States BA Benji Alvey

Traditional Forms / Intermediate / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Elyse Webster
2 United States SL Suzie Lear
3 United States AB Allison Baker

Traditional Forms / Advanced / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GD Gavin Dollarhite
2 United States
Paxtyn Dubard
3 United States KC Kaylynn Coey
4 United States GL Greyson Lefevre
5 United States CP Charlie Puckett, Iii

Point Sparring / Beginner / 10-11 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States RP Ryder Pugh
2 United States SB Sebastian Boweter
3 United States DM Dedrian Moore
4 United States TG Tristian Gibson
5 United States BA Benji Alvey

Point Sparring / Intermediate / 10-11 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States JK Jonas King
2 United States RG Rodney Griggs
3 United States KB Kaleb Baxter

Point Sparring / Intermediate / 10-11 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SL Suzie Lear
2 United States
Elyse Webster

Point Sparring / Advanced / 10-11 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
Paxtyn Dubard
3 United States GD Gavin Dollarhite

Point Sparring / Advanced / 10-11 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CH Collins Howard
2 United States KC Kaylynn Coey

Open Weight Sparring / All Ranks / 11 & Younger (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CH Collins Howard
2 United States KC Kaylynn Coey

9 & Under Beginner Forms & Weapons Combined Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

9 & Under Intermediate & Advanced Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

9 & Under Intermediate & Advanced Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ryan Clifford

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Intermediate / 12-13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AA Amir Abunaemeh
2 United States
Jase Caraway

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Advanced / 12-13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) / Intermediate / 12-13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AA Amir Abunaemeh

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Intermediate / 12-13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AA Amir Abunaemeh

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Advanced / 12-13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Traditional Weapons / Beginner / 12-13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States JB John Boweter
2 United States LS Logan Styers
3 United States CS Cristian Santos
4 United States RS Rochelle Shin

Traditional Weapons / Intermediate / 12-13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AA Amir Abunaemeh

Traditional Weapons / Advanced / 12-13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GG Gavin Grauherr
2 United States

Traditional Forms / Beginner / 12-13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States JB John Boweter

Traditional Forms / Intermediate / 12-13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Jase Caraway

Traditional Forms / Advanced / 12-13 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GG Gavin Grauherr
2 United States

Point Sparring / Beginner / 12-13 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AF Ancel Farrufia
2 United States MA Marc Alvares
3 United States CS Cristian Santos
4 United States LS Logan Styers
5 United States JB John Boweter

Point Sparring / Beginner / 12-13 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States RS Rochelle Shin

Point Sparring / Intermediate / 12-13 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Jase Caraway
2 United States AA Amir Abunaemeh

Point Sparring / Advanced / 12-13 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Open Weight Sparring / All Ranks / 12-14 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Callie Garrett
2 United States AP Anita Palmer

Open Weight Sparring / All Ranks / 12-14 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CB Connor Bedard
2 United States JM Justin Mingo
3 United States JB Jalen Branch
4 United States JS Jackson Satterfield
5 United States AE Andrew Echols
6 United States AA Amir Abunaemeh

14 - 17 Beginner Forms & Weapons Combined Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States EC Eli Carlisle

14 - 17 Intermediate & Advanced Forms & Weapons Combined Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States HB Haylie Bell

10 - 13 Beginner Forms & Weapons Combined Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SB Sebastian Boweter

10 - 13 Intermediate & Advanced Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GG Gavin Grauherr

10 - 13 Intermediate & Advanced Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GD Gavin Dollarhite

Traditional Weapons / Beginner & Intermediate / 18-34 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SS Sarah Shelton

Traditional Weapons / Beginner & Intermediate / 35+ (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CE Chad Elledge

Traditional Weapons / Advanced / 35+ (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CN Chris Nelson
2 United States AL Amy Lear
3 United States MV Melody Vickery

Traditional Forms / Beginner & Intermediate / 18-34 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SS Sarah Shelton

Traditional Forms / Beginner & Intermediate / 35+ (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CE Chad Elledge
2 United States MA Michael Austin

Traditional Forms / Advanced / 35+ (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CN Chris Nelson
2 United States
Lawrence Kinzie
3 United States AL Amy Lear
4 United States MM Michael Mckoon
5 United States MV Melody Vickery

Point Sparring / Beginner & Intermediate / 35+ (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States MA Michael Austin
2 United States CE Chad Elledge

Point Sparring / Advanced / 35+ (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CN Chris Nelson
2 United States
Lawrence Kinzie
3 United States MM Michael Mckoon

Point Sparring / Advanced / 35+ (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AL Amy Lear
2 United States SS Sarah Shelton
3 United States MV Melody Vickery

Traditional Weapons / Beginner / 14-15 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States EC Eli Carlisle

Traditional Weapons / Intermediate & Advanced / 14-15 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States HB Haylie Bell
2 United States SL Sierra Luttrell

Traditional Forms / Intermediate & Advanced / 14-15 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SL Sierra Luttrell
2 United States HB Haylie Bell
3 United States AB Ashlyn Baker

Point Sparring / Beginner / 14-15 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States HJ Harrison Jeffers
2 United States EC Eli Carlisle

Point Sparring / Intermediate & Advanced / 14-15 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States EP Ethan Peevyhouse

Point Sparring / Intermediate & Advanced / 14-15 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States HB Haylie Bell
2 United States SL Sierra Luttrell
3 United States AB Ashlyn Baker

Point Sparring / Intermediate & Advanced / 16-17 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States MP Mckenna Pugh
2 United States EP Ellie Patton

Traditional Weapons / Black Belt / 35-49 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SV Shaun Vickery
2 United States WM Willie Maddux
3 United States
Tracy Jeffers

Traditional Forms / Black Belt / 35-49 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SV Shaun Vickery
2 United States MC Maria Chattin
3 United States WM Willie Maddux
4 United States
Tracy Jeffers

Traditional Forms / Black Belt / 50+ (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KW Kelli Whaley

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States BC Brady Clifford
2 United States GB Gavin Bodiford
3 United States
Jackson Jordan
4 United States
Adam Poole
5 United States WS Wyatt Schutt

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 12-13 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AW Aaron Williams

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 12-13 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Averi Presley
2 United States
Ellayna Bolich
3 United States CE Cate Esmond

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States BC Brady Clifford

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 12-13 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States AW Aaron Williams
4 United States
Rafe Ater

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States BC Brady Clifford
2 United States
Jackson Jordan
3 United States JK Joey Kirschten

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 12-13 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Anthony tj" Waters
2 United States AE Andrew Echols
3 United States NG Nolan Grandy

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 12-13 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Averi Presley

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 12-13 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States NG Nolan Grandy

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 12-13 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Averi Presley
2 United States AP Anita Palmer

Point Sparring / Black Belt / 12-13 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CB Connor Bedard
2 United States JB Jalen Branch
3 United States AE Andrew Echols
4 United States
Rafe Ater
5 United States JS Jackson Satterfield
6 United States
Anthony tj" Waters

Point Sparring / Black Belt / 12-13 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AP Anita Palmer

13 & Under Black Belt Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

13 & Under Black Belt Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States BC Brady Clifford

14-17 Black Belt Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

14-17 Black Belt Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Benjamin Jones

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 14-15 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Benjamin Jones
2 United States
Ryker Ater

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 14-15 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AM Alyssa Mcbroom
2 United States AB

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 16-17 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States PC P.J. Clark
2 United States
3 United States KH Kevin Henry

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 16-17 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 14-15 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States DM Dalton Midden

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 14-15 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AB

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 16-17 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States PC P.J. Clark
3 United States KH Kevin Henry

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 16-17 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 14-15 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Benjamin Jones

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 14-15 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AB

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 16-17 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States PC P.J. Clark

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 16-17 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 14-15 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Benjamin Jones
2 United States DM Dalton Midden
3 United States EW Elijah Williams

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 14-15 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AB

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 16-17 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States PC P.J. Clark

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 16-17 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Point Sparring / Black Belt / 14-15 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States HP Hatcher Pugh
2 United States JM Justin Mingo
3 United States GK Gabriel Khidekel
4 United States
Ryker Ater

Point Sparring / Black Belt / 14-15 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Callie Garrett
2 United States KJ Kira Jones
3 United States AM Alyssa Mcbroom

Point Sparring / Black Belt / 16-17 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Joseph Rowe
2 United States HM Hideo Mizumoto
3 United States JJ Johnathon Jimenez

Point Sparring / Black Belt / 16-17 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AV Angel Vickery
2 United States ND Neha Darisi
3 United States BW Baylie Will

Open Weight Sparring / All Ranks / 15-17 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AV Angel Vickery
2 United States ND Neha Darisi
3 United States MP Mckenna Pugh
4 United States BW Baylie Will

Open Weight Sparring / All Ranks / 15-17 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States HP Hatcher Pugh
2 United States GK Gabriel Khidekel
3 United States EP Ethan Peevyhouse

Youth Team Sparring / Black Belt / 13-17 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States TH Callie Garrett
2 United States ND Neha Darisi

Youth Team Sparring / Black Belt / 13-17 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States (n Justin Mingo
2 United States (n Jalen Branch

Team Synchronized Forms/Weapons Combined / All Ranks (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States (n Benjamin Jones

Traditional Weapons / Black Belt / 18-34 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Trinity Davis

Traditional Forms / Black Belt / 18-34 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Trinity Davis

Adaptive Weapons / All Ranks / 18+ (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States WP Walter Phillips
2 United States AS Ashlee Sellers

Adaptive Forms / All Ranks / 18+ (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States WP Walter Phillips
2 United States AS Ashlee Sellers

Creative Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 9 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Extreme Weapons (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 9 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Creative Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 9 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
Madalyn Infalt

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 9 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
Madalyn Infalt

Traditional Weapons / Black Belt / 9 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AE Alexandra Erb

Traditional Forms / Black Belt / 9 & Younger (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AE Alexandra Erb

Point Sparring / Black Belt / 9 & Younger (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Point Sparring / Black Belt / 9 & Younger (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AE Alexandra Erb
2 United States
Madalyn Infalt

Point Sparring All Weights / Black Belt / 35-49 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States MC Maria Chattin

Point Sparring All Weights / Black Belt / 50+ (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KW Kelli Whaley

Point Sparring LW (164 & under) / Black Belt / 18-34 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LH Logan Hygrell

Point Sparring All Weights / Black Belt / 35-49 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SV Shaun Vickery
2 United States AR Aaron Rodriguez
3 United States WM Willie Maddux
4 United States
Tracy Jeffers

Open Weight Sparring / All Ranks / 18+ (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Dani Auberger
2 United States SS Sarah Shelton

Open Weight Sparring / All Ranks / 18+ (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LH Logan Hygrell
2 United States SV Shaun Vickery
3 United States AR Aaron Rodriguez
4 United States TM Timothy Meier
5 United States AB Adam Beck

Extreme Forms (Music Optional) / Black Belt / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GB Gavin Bodiford
2 United States BC Brady Clifford
3 United States JK Joey Kirschten

Traditional Weapons / Black Belt / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GB Gavin Bodiford
2 United States BC Brady Clifford
3 United States ZF Zane Felice
4 United States
Adam Poole
5 United States
Jackson Jordan

Traditional Forms / Black Belt / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States GB Gavin Bodiford
2 United States BC Brady Clifford
3 United States ZF Zane Felice
4 United States WS Wyatt Schutt
5 United States
Adam Poole
6 United States
Jackson Jordan

Point Sparring / Black Belt / 10-11 (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KV Kaden Vickery
2 United States BC Blake Crosby
3 United States
Jackson Jordan
4 United States
Adam Poole
5 United States BC Brady Clifford

Point Sparring / Black Belt / 10-11 (f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CH Collins Howard

Open Weight Sparring / All Ranks / 11 & Younger (m) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States RP Ryder Pugh
2 United States KV Kaden Vickery
3 United States
4 United States
5 United States BC Blake Crosby

Flag Sparring / Advanced - Black Belt / 10-11 (m/f) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KV Kaden Vickery
2 United States
Paxtyn Dubard
3 United States

18 & Older Black Belt Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Trinity Davis

18 & Older Black Belt Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Trinity Davis

18 & Older Black Belt Men's Fighting Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SV Shaun Vickery