Standings

Creative Forms - 11 & Under Advanced (Music Optional) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AG

Creative Forms - 12 - 17 Advanced (Music Optional) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States KB

Creative Weapons - 17 & Under Black Belt Belt (Music Optional) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Creative Weapons - 11 & Under Advanced (Music Optional) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Extreme Forms - 11 & Under All Under Belts (Music Optional) (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LP

17 & under Underbelt Forms Grands (View Details)

RankName
1 United States MP
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States LP
5 United States
6 United States AG
7 United States

17 & under Underbelt Weapons Grands (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LP
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States

17 & Under Black Belt Belts All Ages Weapons Grands (View Details)

RankName
1 United States DM
2 United States SL
3 United States

Karate Flag 10 - 11 (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LP Laney Pate
2 United States
Nate Postle
3 United States MP Maggie Pate

Karate Flag 12 - 17 (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Emma Snow
2 United States CC Christian Coumanis
3 United States KB Keaton Briggs
4 United States
Connor Briggs

Karate Flag 18 & Up (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KP Kelly Pate
2 United States AC Amy Campbell

Karate Flag 9 & Under (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Ryder Rigsby
2 United States BG Baylor Ginn
3 United States
Robert Edward Daniel
4 United States AG Amalie Grace Weidman
8 United States
Sadie Ferrell
8 United States
Trey Aylward
8 United States
Fox Osborne
8 United States
Alex Lehman
9 United States
Elessar Rodriguez

Padded Sword 10 - 11 (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LP Laney Pate
2 United States MP Maggie Pate
3 United States
Nate Postle

Padded Sword 12 - 17 (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
Emma Snow
3 United States
Daniel Christopher Hart
4 United States CC Christian Coumanis
7 United States DM Dalton Midden
7 United States KB Keaton Briggs
7 United States
Connor Briggs

Padded Sword 18 & Up (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AC Amy Campbell
2 United States KP Kelly Pate

Padded Sword 9 & Under (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Trey Aylward
2 United States
Fox Osborne
3 United States
Sadie Ferrell
4 United States
Ryder Rigsby
8 United States
Robert Edward Daniel
8 United States
Elessar Rodriguez
8 United States AG Amalie Grace Weidman
8 United States
Alex Lehman
8 United States BG Baylor Ginn

Point Sparring - 11 & Under Advanced (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LP Laney Pate
2 United States
Ryder Rigsby
3 United States MP Maggie Pate
4 United States AG Amalie Grace Weidman
5 United States
Nate Postle

Point Sparring - 18+ Under Belt (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KP Kelly Pate
2 United States AC Amy Campbell

Point Sparring - 11 & Under Intermediate (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Elessar Rodriguez
2 United States
Robert Edward Daniel

Point Sparring - 12 - 17 Intermediate (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CC Christian Coumanis
2 United States LP Laney Pate

Round House Kick Challenge 12 - 17 (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LP
2 United States
3 United States MP
4 United States CC
5 United States KB

Round House Kick Challenge 18 & Up (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AC

Round House Kick Challenge 9 & Under (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AG
3 United States BG
4 United States

Traditional Forms - 17 & Under Black Belt Belt (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Traditional Forms - 12 - 13 Advanced (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States KB

Traditional Forms - 7 & Under Intermediate (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States

Traditional Forms - Age 8 - 9 Intermediate (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States BG
3 United States

Traditional Forms - 7 & Under Beginner (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Traditional Forms - 8 - 9 Beginner (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Traditional Forms - 12 - 13 Intermediate (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Traditional Forms - 10 - 11 Advanced (View Details)

RankName
1 United States MP
2 United States AK
3 United States LP

Traditional Forms - 18+ Advanced (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KP

Traditional Weapons - 10 - 11 Intermediate (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Traditional Weapons - 12 - 13 Advanced (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States KB

Traditional Weapons - 10 - 11 Advanced (View Details)

RankName
1 United States LP
2 United States MP
3 United States

Traditional Weapons - 9 & Under Advanced (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AG

Lil Champions Forms (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

Lil Champions Karate Flag (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Maddox Morse

Lil Champions Padded Sword (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Maddox Morse