Standings

10-11 / Girls KATA - Level: Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KA
2 United States MB
3 United States ME
4 United States
5 United States KV
6 United States
7 United States JJ

7 & Under / Boys & Girls MUSICAL WEAPON - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

8-9 / Boys & Girls MUSICAL WEAPON - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States ST
3 Mexico NM

9 & Under / Boys & Girls MUSICAL WEAPON - Level: BR, RD (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States HX
3 United States
4 United States

11 & Under / Boys & Girls SHOWMANSHIP - Level: BR, RD (View Details)

RankName
1 United States DT
2 United States LG
3 United States

14-15 / Boys Tall SPARRING - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AJ Adam Jones
2 United States ST Sidy Tariq
3 United States HA Hector Abrego
4 United States DH Devon Huang
7 United States
Lukas Cribb
7 Mexico CM Carlos Munguia
7 United States BH Billy Hawkins

10-11 / Girls SPARRING - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
Kennady Zade
2 United States JN Jocelyn Neufeld
3 United States
Genesis Villanueva
4 United States ZG Zoey Guerrero
5 United States
Ava Salisbury

14-17 / Girls SPARRING - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States FM Fhatima Mu'min
2 United States KW Kamila Waller
3 United States
Ace Young
4 United States JS Jade Shepherd
7 United States KL Keaton Lazarus
7 United States AS Allison Sanchez
7 United States MT Madelyn Tewes

9 & Under Beginner Boys & Girls Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CA
2 United States
3 Mexico NM
4 United States JJ
4 Mexico LF
4 United States GL
7 Mexico JF

10-17 Beginner Boys & Girls Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KA
2 United States
2 United States JP
2 United States JS
2 United States MB
2 United States AP
2 Mexico LB
2 United States MT
2 United States
2 United States HH
2 United States DG

9 & Under Intermediate Boys & Girls Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 Mexico MG
2 United States NS
3 United States JE
4 United States NK
5 United States RM
5 United States AL

11 & Under Advanced Boys & Girls Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States SW
4 United States
5 Mexico JG
5 United States

12 - 17 Advanced Boys & Girls Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
1 Mexico AM Axel Martinez
1 United States MA Marisol Ayala
1 United States
Dean Alexander Simos
1 United States SL Santiago Lavering
1 United States EH Ethan Hoang
1 United States AC Alice Chen
1 United States CG Connor Grotenhuis
1 United States
Mariella Geiselman

13 & Under Black Belt Boys & Girls Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AS
2 United States AS
3 United States
4 United States AM
5 United States
6 United States
6 United States
6 United States KK
9 United States
9 United States AM

14-17 Black Belt Boys & Girls Forms Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AC
2 United States
3 United States KG
4 United States
5 United States PR

9 & Under Beginner Boys & Girls Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AC
3 United States CA
4 United States
5 United States

10-17 Beginner Boys & Girls Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AP
3 United States JS
4 United States KA

9 & Under Intermediate Boys & Girls Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States NK
2 United States MS
3 United States NS
4 United States EB
5 United States RM

11 & Under Advanced Boys & Girls Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States
4 United States
5 United States

12 - 17 Advanced Boys & Girls Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States EH
2 Mexico AM
3 United States
4 United States

13 & Under Black Belt Boys & Girls Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AM
3 United States
4 United States TJ

14-17 Black Belt Boys & Girls Weapons Grand (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AC
3 United States NH
4 Mexico XG
5 United States AC

13 & Under / Boys & Girls EXTREME FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States NO

14-17 / Boys & Girls EXTREME FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States JB

13 & Under / Boys & Girls EXTREME WEAPON - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

14-17 / Boys & Girls EXTREME WEAPON - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States DD

14-15 / Boys & Girls MUSICAL FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States SM
3 United States PD

16-17 / Boys & Girls MUSICAL FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 Mexico XG

10-11 / Boys & Girls MUSICAL FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

12-13 / Boys & Girls MUSICAL FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AS
3 Mexico DV
4 United States

14-15 / Boys & Girls MUSICAL WEAPON - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States PD
3 United States SM

16-17 / Boys & Girls MUSICAL WEAPON - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 Mexico XG
2 United States NH

10-11 / Boys & Girls MUSICAL WEAPON - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States SH

12-13 / Boys & Girls MUSICAL WEAPON - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

17 & Under / Boys & Girls SHOWMANSHIP - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

5 & Under / Boys & Girls TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AL
2 United States
3 Mexico LF
4 United States TG
5 United States BT

6-7 / Boys TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States DR
3 United States KV
4 United States
5 United States NS
6 United States BH
6 United States
8 United States
9 United States
9 United States

6-7 / Girls TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States EB
2 United States
3 Mexico HC
4 United States
5 United States KC
6 United States AD
6 United States KN
6 United States EO
9 United States AW

8-9 / Boys TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States JJ
2 United States JM
3 United States
4 United States
5 United States
5 United States CD
7 United States
8 Mexico DB
8 Mexico JF
8 United States
8 United States
8 United States
8 United States FS

8-9 / Girls TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CP
2 United States KP
3 Mexico NM
4 United States MB
5 United States
6 United States
7 United States
8 United States ST
8 Mexico DA

7 & Under / Boys TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: B, P, G (View Details)

RankName
1 United States NS
2 United States AL

7 & Under / Girls TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: B, P, G (View Details)

RankName
1 United States RM
2 United States KH

8-9 / Boys TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: B, P, G (View Details)

RankName
1 United States JE
2 United States
3 United States MS
4 United States
5 United States BM
6 United States
6 United States JB
6 United States DT
9 United States ER
10 United States DG

8-9 / Girls TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: B, P, G (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 Mexico MG
3 United States

9 & Under / Boys TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: BR, RD (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States WM
4 United States EB
5 United States

9 & Under / Girls TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: BR, RD (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States BT

10-11 / Boys TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: BR, RD (View Details)

RankName
1 Mexico JG
2 United States
3 United States BB
4 United States SJ
5 United States
5 United States AT
7 United States

10-11 / Girls TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: BR, RD (View Details)

RankName
1 United States SW
2 United States SV
3 United States AH
4 United States KK

6-7 / Boys TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: W, Y, O -- split (View Details)

RankName
1 United States IE
2 Mexico NV
3 United States MS
4 United States
5 United States DO
6 United States DO

9 & Under / Boys & Girls TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States

10-11 / Boys TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AM
2 United States SH

12-13 / Boys TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KK
2 United States EK
3 United States CJ
4 United States CL

14-17 / Boys TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KG
2 United States RR
3 United States
4 United States KK
5 United States NH
6 United States PR
7 United States ZS

10-13 / Girls TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AS
2 United States AS
3 United States
4 United States JA
5 United States
5 United States

14-17 / Girls TRADITIONAL FORM - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AC
2 United States KY
3 United States BP
4 United States WP
5 Mexico XG
6 United States AL
7 United States ML

13 & Under / Boys & Girls TRADITIONAL WEAPON - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AM
2 United States
3 United States JA
4 United States
5 United States JW

14-15 / Boys & Girls TRADITIONAL WEAPON - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States KY
2 United States

16-17 / Boys & Girls TRADITIONAL WEAPON - Level: BLK (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AC

5 & Under / Boys & Girls WEAPON - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States TB

6-7 / Boys WEAPON - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States AC
2 United States
3 United States DR
4 United States AD
5 United States
5 United States DV
7 United States
8 United States
9 United States
9 United States EC
9 United States KV
12 United States NB

6-7 / Girls WEAPON - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States EB
3 United States

8-9 / Boys WEAPON - Level: W, Y, O (View Details)

RankName
1 United States CA
2 United States JM
3 United States
4 United States
5 United States
5 United States JJ
7 United States
7 United States
9 United States
9 United States
9 United States FS
12 United States JM

7 & Under / Boys WEAPON - Level: B, P, G (View Details)

RankName
1 United States NS
2 United States AL
3 United States AP

7 & Under / Girls WEAPON - Level: B, P, G (View Details)

RankName
1 United States RM

8-9 / Boys WEAPON - Level: B, P, G (View Details)

RankName
1 United States EB
2 United States MS
3 United States ER
4 United States DR
5 United States BS
6 United States

8-9 / Girls WEAPON - Level: B, P, G (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States AG
3 Mexico MG
4 United States AT
5 United States

8-9 / Boys WEAPON - Level: BR, RD (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States
3 United States EB
4 United States CL
5 United States WM
5 United States
5 United States HX
8 United States PL

8-9 / Girls WEAPON - Level: BR, RD (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States GZ
3 United States EM
4 United States BT

10-11 / Boys WEAPON - Level: BR, RD (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 Mexico JG
3 United States AT
4 United States LG
5 United States SJ
6 United States GU
7 United States
8 United States BB
9 United States OK

10-11 / Girls WEAPON - Level: BR, RD (View Details)

RankName
1 United States
2 United States SW
3 United States SV
4 United States KK

8-9 / Boys WEAPON - Level: B, P, G -- split (View Details)

RankName
1 United States NK